/  Planta docente
Nombre Categoría  Grado Académico
1 M. ARQ. CRUZ IRIARTE ARGIMIRO IGNACIO PTC Maestría
2 M. ARQ. DÍAZ REYES JUAN MANUEL PTC Maestría
3 M. ARQ. GARCÍA LUNA CARLOS ARTURO PTC Maestría
4 ARQ. GONZÁLES HERRERA FRANCISCO JAVIER PTC Licenciatura
5 M. ARQ. MAYORGA HERNÁNDEZ JOSÉ ISRAEL PTC Maestría
6 ARQ. MENDEZ OLEA ARTURO LUIS PTC Licenciatura
7 M. ARQ. MONTES PONCE WENDY PTC Maestría
8 M. ARQ. PAZ OSORIO JOSÉ VIDAL PTC Maestría
9 M. ARQ. PORRAS ALLENDE JORGE A. PTC Maestría
10 M. ARQ. RAMÍREZ MONTES CARLOS A. PTC Maestría
11 ARQ. SÁNCHEZ PEREYRA GERARDO PTC Licenciatura
12 M. ARQ. SÁNCHEZ REYES RAFAEL NICOLÁS PTC Maestría
13 M. ARQ. SANTIAGO LEÓN IGNACIO PTC Maestría
14 DR. SUMANO SÁNCHEZ ESTÉBAN PTC Doctorado
15 M. ARQ. ZARATE MARTÍNEZ EMILIANO PTC Maestría
16 M. ARQ. GÓMEZ BARRANCO HEIDY PTC Maestría
17 M. A. C. ORTIZ RAMOS ROLANDO PTC Maestría
18 DRA. RODRÍGUEZ SÁNCHEZ LUZ CECILIA PTC Doctorado
19 DR. LÓPEZ CALVO HERWING ZETH PTC Doctorado
Nombre Categoría Grado Académico
1 DR. CALVO CAMACHO ALEJANDRO Hrs. Doctorado
2 ARQ. CARRANZA JERÓNIMO RAÚL Hrs. Licenciatura
3 ARQ. CARRASCO SANTOS GUSTAVO Hrs. Licenciatura
4 ARQ.CRUZ MARTÍNEZ MATEO SALATIEL Hrs. Licenciatura
5 DR. DE LA TORRE YARZA RODRIGO Hrs. Doctorado
6 M.ARQ. RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLES LEONARDO JAVIER Hrs. Maestría
7 ARQ. HERNÁNDEZ RAMÍREZ MARTÍN A. Hrs. Licenciatura
8 ARQ. HERNÁNDEZ AVENDAÑO VÍCTOR Hrs. Licenciatura
9 ARQ.HERRERA MALDONADO ADRIÁN EUGENIO Hrs. Licenciatura
10 ARQ. LARRAZABAL CARREÓN MARTHA GRACIELA Hrs. Licenciatura
11 ARQ. LEÓN BARRETO MIGUEL ÁNGEL Hrs. Licenciatura
12 ING. JUAN MARTÍNEZ LUIS ALONSO Hrs. Ingeniería
13 M. ARQ. MARTÍNEZ MARÍN JAVIER Hrs. Maestría
14 ING. MÉNDEZ JIMÉNEZ PEDRO RAYMUNDO Hrs. Ingeniería
15 M. ARQ. PABLO HERNÁNDEZ JESÚS Hrs. Maestría
16 ARQ. MORALES ZAVALETA JORGE Hrs. Licenciatura
17 ARQ. PÉREZ PÉREZ FRANCISCO NARCISO Hrs Licenciatura
18 ARQ. PÉREZ SIBAJA ELOY JESÚS Hrs Licenciatura
19 ARQ. RAMÍREZ CRUZ HUGO Hrs Licenciatura
20 ARQ. RAMÍREZ GARCÍA DIEGO Hrs Licenciatura
21 ARQ.RAMÍREZ TOVAR JESÚS IGNACIO Hrs. Licenciatura
22 ARQ. RAMÍREZ ZAVALETA FRANCISCO Hrs. Licenciatura
23 ARQ. SANTIAGO CONTRERAS BALDEMAR Hrs. Licenciatura
24 ING. SOSA LÚRIA MELCHOR Hrs. Ingeniería
25 ARQ. VASQUEZ TOSCANO CESAR Hrs. Licenciatura
26 ARQ. VERGARA RODRÍGUEZ RAFAEL Hrs. Licenciatura
27 ING. ZALETA BARRIOS MARIO Hrs. Ingeniería
28 ARQ. ZURITA PINACHO ROLANDO Hrs Licenciatura
29 M. A. ROSAS CRUZ NORA CONCEPCIÓN Hrs Maestría
30 M. ARQ. MERCEDES RIZO CHONGO Hrs Maestría
31 M. ARQ. ALONSO ARGÜELLO VÍCTOR MANUEL Hrs Maestría
32 M. E. LUNA CRUZ OTHONIEL Hrs Maestría
33 M. E. NIÑO HERNÁNDEZ NELSON Hrs Maestría
34 L. I. LUNA CRUZ UZIEL Hrs Maestría
35 ARQ. HÉCTOR CHÉVEZ CRUZ Hrs Licenciatura
36 ARQ. MÁRQUEZ LÓPEZ RAÚL Hrs Licenciatura
37 MTRO. MARTÍN LÓPEZ FERNANDO Hrs Maestría
38 ARQ. MORALES PÉREZ JULIO CÉSAR Hrs Licenciatura
39 M. URB. ROBLEDO LÓPEZ LEONCIO ELOY Hrs Maestría

Dirección

Calle 5 de mayo #100 , Centro, Oaxaca de Juárez.